This 3BR villa in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 107% above the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 316 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
للبيع فيلا بحي قرطبة المساحة ٣٠٠ م سيب يدور مدخل سياره الدور الاول مجلس وغرفة طعام ومطبخ وصالة ودرج وسط الصاله غرفه دوره مياه ٢ الدور الثاني : ٣ غرف ماستر و ٢ ببلكونه وغرفه عاديه حمام خارجي صاله وكونر...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah