This 3BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 499,000 SAR, 37% above the neighborhood median of 365,000 SAR. Based on 467 comparable listings.
SAR 499,000
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa