Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 5BR villa in Al Wafa, Jeddah is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 1,090,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
ABDULHADI SULAIMAN ALBALAWI
شركة إسكان سلمان العقارية (شركة شخص واحد)
Ad License: 7200798757
Al Wafa
Browse more properties available in Al Wafa, Jeddah.
Al Rahmaniyyah
604 villas for sale
Al Yaqout
368 villas for sale
Az Zomorod
223 villas for sale
Al Shiraa
217 villas for sale
Al Furusiyah
205 villas for sale
As Salhiyah
168 villas for sale
Al Basateen
160 villas for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
158 villas for sale
Taibah
142 villas for sale