Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 3BR apartment in Quba, Jeddah is listed at 349,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 339,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 349,000
ZIN HASSAN ALMAGADI
مؤسسة زين حسن المقعدي
Ad License: 7200606304
Quba
Browse more properties available in Quba, Jeddah.
Al Nuzhah
3712 apartments for sale
Al Salamah
2500 apartments for sale
Al Rawdah
2492 apartments for sale
Al Safa
2402 apartments for sale
Al Naeem
1512 apartments for sale
Al Faisaliyyah
1439 apartments for sale
Al Fayha
1433 apartments for sale
Al Marwa
1427 apartments for sale
Al Rabwa
1345 apartments for sale