This 2BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 180,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 205 comparable listings.
SAR 180,000
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha