Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 5BR floor in Nubala, Madinah is listed at 1,090,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 1,040,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,090,000
ZAINAB SALEEM HAMED ALHEJAILI
مؤسسة مكتب بيت الشموخ للعقار
Ad License: 7200809145
Nubala
Browse more properties available in Nubala, Madinah.
Al Matar
41 floors for sale
Warqan
34 floors for sale
Abu Markha
30 floors for sale
Al Salam
20 floors for sale
As Sikkah Al Hadid
16 floors for sale
Sikkat Al Hadeed
Al Aziziyah
15 floors for sale
King Fahd
14 floors for sale
Khakh