This 2BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 43,000 SAR/year, 34% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 116 comparable listings.
SAR 43,000/taon
للإيجار شقة في الدور الثاني في قرطبة نظيفة جدا الشقة تتكون من ٣ غرف صالة دورتين مياه مطبخ راكب ومؤسس مكيفات سبليت (غير راكبه) الايجار ٤٠ الف دفعة ٤٢ الف دفعتين
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah