This 8BR villa in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
للبيع فلتين شبة منفصلة في الدمام ( حي طيبة ) بمساحة 250م ومؤسس مصعد وقريبة للخدمات ومراكز التسوق والمطاعم والكافيهات حوش+ كراج الدور الاول : - مجلس رجال . - مقلط . - صالة . - مجلس نساء . - دورتين مياة...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Taibah