This 400 sqm building in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته (( عماره تجاريه سكنيه )) الواجهه : شمال : شارع عرض 40 م غرب : شارع عرض 15 م المساحه : 400 م عمر العقار : أقل من 15 سنه المواصفات : 4 شقق و ملحق بالسطح مواصفات كل شقه : ...
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah