This 4BR apartment in Al Murjan, Riyadh is listed at 530,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 790,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
كود 1029 شقه فاخره للبيع المرجان مساحة 160 متر السعر 530 الف ( 4 غرف /ثانى علوى ) يتكون من مجلس رجال بحمام ومغاسل صاله مطبخ مغلق وغرفه غسيل غرفة ماستر عدد 2 غرفة بحمام ومغاسل خارجية سطح ملحوظات تكييفا...
Al Murjan
Browse more properties available in Al Murjan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murjan