This 2BR apartment in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 37,200 SAR/year, 24% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 3,100/buwan
دور بحي السويدي يتكون من غرفتين +صاله+مطبخ+دورتين مياه+سطح +مكيفات راكبه شامله كهرباء وموياء ايجاره شهري 3,100
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi