This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,550,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 2,550,000
فيلا للبيع بحي العارض شمال الرياض – مواصفات الفيلا : مدخل سياره • 1-صاله واسعة •1-مجلس رجال •1-مطبخ •1 - مقلط •6 - غرف نوم كبيرة •٤ - دورات مياه •5-مغاسل أستقبال •1-غرفة خادمة درج دخلي مجلس حريم سطح خ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh