This 50 sqm office in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 88% below the neighborhood median of 300,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 36,000/taon
مكتب للايجار - شارع حمد الجاسر. انترنت مجاني ومزايا إضافية كثيرة.. للتواصل :
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah