This 1BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000/taon
شقة للإيجار في عمارة رويال تتكون من: غرفه +ومطبخ مستقل +ودوره مياه الموقع: حي الوادي - موقع هادئ ومميز العمارة: نظيفة وهادئة، مكيفات ودولاب مطبخ سعر الايجار السنوي ب( 27,000 ) ريال دفعه واحده شامل رسو...
Al Wadi