This 455 sqm land in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 2,002,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 3,300,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 2,002,000
أرض للبيع -حي الفيحاء - المساحة : 455 الأطوال : 13م بعمق 35 جنوبية : شارع 20 م مميزات الأرض : - سهولة مداخلها ومخارجها - قرب جامع القفاري - قرب محطة المترو يبعد عنها 3 دقائق سيرا على الأقدام - قريبة م...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha