Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 435 sqm land in Irqah, Riyadh is listed at 2,610,000 SAR, 38% below the neighborhood median of 4,180,480 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 2,610,000
ارض للبيع المساحة 435م ممر شرقي ٤ م يفتح على ميدان وشارع جنوبي ١٢م يفتح على ميدان
صالح محمد
مؤسسة روف الصفوة العقارية
Ad License: 7200804234
Irqah
Browse more properties available in Irqah, Riyadh.
Banban
919 land for sale
Ash Sharq
644 land for sale
Uraidh
637 land for sale
Al Narjis
420 land for sale
Dahiat Namar
406 land for sale
Al Aridh
375 land for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
372 land for sale
Al Rimal
296 land for sale
Dhahrat Laban
283 land for sale