This 750 sqm land in Ar Rayan, Riyadh is listed at 4,875,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 4,342,230.5 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 4,875,000
للبيع فله بقيمه ارض زاويه بحي الريان مربع القصور المساحه ٧٥٠متر الأطول ٣٠ * ٢٥ شارع ١٢ جنوبي ٨ شرقي السوم ٦٠٠٠الاف البيع ٦٣٠٠ مباشر مع المالك الفله ساكنه يبي مدة إخلاء
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ar Rayan