This 4BR floor in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 43,000 SAR. Based on 238 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500/buwan
مواصفات العقار/ *يبعد عن الدائري الغربي 1 كيلو متر *يبعدعن مسجد جامع200متر *عداد كهرباء مستقل *مشروع المياة شبكه *مدخل رجال *مدخل نساء *مجلس رجال *مقلط رجال *صاله طعام *غرفتين نوم *دورتين مياة *مطبخ د...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban