This 500 sqm land in Al Manar, Riyadh is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 3,360,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100,000
فرررصه عقاريه للبيع فيلا بقيمه ارض حي المنار مساحه ٥٠٠م شارع ١٥ شمالي الاطوال ٢٠*٢٥ مباشر
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Manar