Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 312 sqm land in Dirab, Riyadh is listed at 562,500 SAR, 44% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 562,500
ارض للبيع سكنيه مخطط المهاء مساحه ٣١٢ متر شارع ١٥ السعر ١٨٠٠ للمتر لتواصل 0551919606
منيره فالح عبدالله الهاجري
مؤسسة رمز الوضوح للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري
Ad License: 7200645623
Dirab
Browse more properties available in Dirab, Riyadh.
Banban
936 land for sale
Uraidh
653 land for sale
Ash Sharq
644 land for sale
Al Narjis
416 land for sale
Dahiat Namar
402 land for sale
Al Aridh
372 land for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
371 land for sale
Al Rimal
296 land for sale
Dhahrat Laban
273 land for sale