This 450 sqm land in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,350 SAR, 43% below the neighborhood median of 1,760,629 SAR. Based on 104 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,350
للبيع ارض في نمار الدكاتره ر رقم 377/2 مساحه 450 12 ونص في 36 شارع شرق 20 عليها رخصه قديمه على سوم يسرني استقبال عروضكم وطلباتكم في نمار 3020 ( أراضي سكنية - أراضي تجارية - فلل - أدوار - عماير - شقق ...
Tuwaiq