This 700 sqm land in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 350,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 585,000 SAR. Based on 613 comparable listings.
SAR 350,000
نبيع ونشتري في شرق الرياض وعريض والخير للبيع اراضي وانا المالك له الشعله ٣٥٠ الف شارعه ٢٨ العلا ٤٨٠ الف يوجد ادي قناة متابع عروض علي جوالي
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq