This 4181 sqm land in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 919,820 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 779,112 SAR. Based on 380 comparable listings.
SAR 919,820
للبيع أرض زراعية في مخطط الوهيبي • رقم القطعة: 95 • المساحة: 4181 م² • صك إلكتروني + رفع مساحي معتمد • تطل مباشرة على الجبل بإطلالة جميلة وموقع مميز فرصة للاستثمار أو إقامة مزرعة خاصة الموقع دقيق من ا...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar