This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 45% below the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
* النوع : فيلا دوبلكس للــــبيع * الحي : النرجس * الشارع : 30 م * الواجهة : شرقية * مسطح البناء: 297 م² * مساحة الأرض 204 * السعر : 1900.000 ﷼ غير قابل للتفاوض * عمر العقار : سنتين * الرهن : 650.000 ﷼...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis