This 3BR duplex in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 8,400,000 SAR, 442% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 152 comparable listings.
SAR 8,400,000
للمشتري المباشر الجاد للبيع فلتين دبلوكس بصك واحد * عليها محضر تجزئة ( يمكن فصل الفلتين بصك مستقل لكل فيلا ) * فيلا مساحتها 420 متر ،، درج صالة + شقة علويه جانبية نظام دورين ( ساكن فيها المالك ) * فيل...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan