This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 1,750,000
فيلا جديدة بمساحة 200 م² في موقع مميز داخل حي المهدية، بواجهة شمالية وإطلالة ممتازة على شارع عرض 25 متر. تصميم عملي وحديث يناسب الباحثين عن سكن مريح بسعر مناسب وفي حي متكامل الخدمات. ⭐ مميزات الفيلا: ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah