This 7BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 34% below the neighborhood median of 3,200,000 SAR. Based on 104 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100,000
فله دبلكس مع شقه مسروقه للبيع 212م حي العارض طريق عبدالله بن العاص زاوية شارعين 15-20 عمرها قرابه 6سنوات عليها بنك مرهونه مواصفات الفله: حوش مجلس مقلط صالتين مطبخ 4غرف نوم 4دورات مياه غرفه سائق خارجية...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh