This 7BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 56% below the neighborhood median of 3,200,000 SAR. Based on 100 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
للبيع فيلا في ضاحية خزام فيلا رقم 674 شارع 20 وجهه شماليه الدور الارضي مدخلين مدخل رجال و نساء مدخل سياره حوش امامي مجلس منفصل مع دورة مياه صاله مع دورة مياه مطبخ مع حوش الدور الاول غرفتين نوم ماستر و...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh