This 15BR villa in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 71% above the neighborhood median of 1,575,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700,000
فيلا للبيع مساحة 750 متر2 على شارعين .................. حي النسيم الغربي جهة خريص وقريب محطة مترو السلام فيلا تتكون من دور وثلاث شقق للبيع بمساحة 750 متر2 على شارعين متضاهرة 10 شرقي و10 غربي واجهة الف...
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi