This 300 sqm land in Al Manarat, Jeddah is listed at 600,000 SAR, 60% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
للبيع نص ارض في مخطط الاجهوري مساحة ٣٠٠م شارع ١٦ شمالي الأضلاع ١٢*٢٥ مطلوب ٦٠٠ الف تفاوض
Al Manarat
Browse more properties available in Al Manarat, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manarat