This 4BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 74% above the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
رقم العرض : 637 للبيع فـيلا تاون هـاوس بـالـرياض حـي المونسية المساحة : 310 م مميزات الموقع: وجهة الفيلا على شارع 15م شرقي وشارع شمالي وشارع 15م جنوبي بجانب حديقة قريب جداً من طريق محمد بن سلمان موقع ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah