This 3BR villa in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 3,900,000 SAR, 179% above the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 316 comparable listings.
SAR 3,900,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم شركة بصمة إنماء وإعمار للحلول العقارية تقدم لكم أفضل العروض والمميزات فيلا درج داخلى مع شقة الموقع : شرق الرياض قرطبة الشرقية من افضل المواقع المساحة ٣١٢ متر ( درج داخلى مع شقة ...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah