This 2BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 3,100,000 SAR, 190% above the neighborhood median of 1,069,000 SAR. Based on 117 comparable listings.
SAR 3,100,000
فله للبيع بحي العارض مساحة 250 م² مستخدم 5 سنوات بحي العارض واجهة جنوبية شارع 15 *الدور الارضي:* مجلس رجال + مجلس نساء + صالة واسعه + مطبخ مكتمل بجميع الأجهزة الكهربائية وكذلك بمستودع + ملحق خارجي + ف...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh