This 6BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 6,000,000 SAR, 63% above the neighborhood median of 3,675,000 SAR. Based on 302 comparable listings.
SAR 6,000,000
فيلا فاخرة مؤثثة للبيع بحي النرجس – جنوب طريق الملك سلمان فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة لعشاق الفخامة والراحة! للبيع فيلا بالكامل بحي النرجس – جنوب طريق الملك سلمان موقع استراتيجي قريب من جميع الخدمات و...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis