This 7BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 90% above the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 105 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
السلام عليكم يوجد لدي دور وثلاث شقق شغل شخصي ودخل قيمة الشقق الثلاث مائة الف 100 المساحة 502 على شارعين 20+20 شغل شخصي الواجهة/ شمالية شرقية التفاصيل الاخرى عن طريق الجوال 0555216537
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban