This 6BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 102% above the neighborhood median of 1,240,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
فرصة ذهبية للبيع فله مع شقه مميزة في حي السعاده الموقع: حي السعاده – موقع استراتيجي وسط الخدمات، الأسواق، المدارس، والمراكز الحيوية! المساحة: ٣٠٧م² ٦غرف تصميم واسع، توزيع مثالي، تهوية ممتازة واجهات زج...
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah