This 1BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 73% above the neighborhood median of 2,600,100 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
* رقم العرض : * النوع : فيلا للبيـــــــع * الحي : ظهرة لبن * الشارع : 20 م ، 20 م * الواجهة : شرقية ، جنوبية * المساحة : 490.5 م² * السعر : 4.500.000 ريال * عمر العقار : 8 سنوات * الرهن : 1.300.000 ر...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban