This 3BR floor in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 2,100 SAR/year, 94% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 361 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100/taon
شقه للايجار حي طويق ممتازه الدور الاول مكيفات شباك 3 غرف صاله مطبخ دورتين مياه الكهرباء مستقل المياه مجاني سعر الايجار 2100 شهري
Tuwaiq