This 504 sqm land in Al Bawadi, Jeddah is listed at 3,500,280 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 3,000,002 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,280
للبيع أرض سكنية في مدينة جدة، حي البوادي، على شارعين، منطقة عماير، منطقة حيوية، الأرض جاهزة للإفراغ الفوري، منطقة تقاطع حراء مع المدينة الموقع: جدة، حي البوادي، منطقة تقاطع حراء مع طريق المدينة القطعة...
Al Bawadi
Browse more properties available in Al Bawadi, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bawadi