This 6BR villa in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 850,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 845,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
فيلا روف جديدة للبيع بحي المروة مخطط درة المروة مساحة ٢٠٥ بالصك واكبر على الطبيعة ٦ غرف — مدخلين - صالة — سطح — غرفة خادمة — غرفة سائق — موقف — وغيرها من المميزات الدور الخامس المطلوب :٨٥٠ الف يوجد مق...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa