This 8BR villa in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 55 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
1027 فيلا فاخره للبيع في حي الرحمانيه ♂ دور وملحق" نظام شقق المساحه 300 م السعر مليون 200الف ريال تتكون من:" حوش مدخل سياره مجلس رجال بحمام ومغاسل مقلط صاله مطبخ مغلق غرفه غسيل غرفه ماسترعدد 2 غرفه بح...
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah