This 4BR villa in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 290% above the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 153 comparable listings.
SAR 1,750,000
ڤيلا modern فاخزة للبيع ابحر الشمالية _ حي الياقوت مساحة الارض : 268 مساحة البناء : 550 متر الدور الارضي مجلس رجال مع مغاسل ودورة مياة صالة نساء واسعة + مطبخ الدور الاول غرفة نوم ماستر مع ٢ غرف نوم مع...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout