This 2BR floor in Al Malaz, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 41,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000/taon
شقة دور ارضي مع مدخل خاص غرفتين وصالة ودورتين مياه وحوش صغير مكيفات ومطبخ راكب التفاصيل في مقطع الفيديو . الايجار 35000 سنوياً دفعتين رسوم مياه 500 سنوياً كهرباء مشترك رسوم عقد 500 التواصل واتس اب فقط...
Al Malaz
Browse more properties available in Al Malaz, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malaz