This 2BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 57% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 151 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000/taon
للايجار شقه عزاب فقط (غير مخصصه للعمالة) دور علوي اول مكونه من غرفتين ومطبخ مفتوح ودورت مياه مكيفات سبلت ومطبخ راكب تم عمل صيانه بالكامل سباكه وكهرب ودهان وتكييف للتواصل / ٠٥٥١٥٠٤٤١١
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan