This 1BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 78,000 SAR/year, 117% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 227 comparable listings.
SAR 6,500/buwan
ي يي. ي يي. يي. ي يي. طير طري ي طيري. ط طري ي ب ي ي. يي ي. يب
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah