This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 34,200 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 416 comparable listings.
SAR 34,200/taon
Bachelor apartment for rent in Dhahrat Laban. Ground floor, independent electricity meter. Living room, hall, two bedrooms, kitchen, two bathrooms. Equipped kitchen and equipped air conditioners. Rent...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban