This 1BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 26,400 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 24,500 SAR. Based on 100 comparable listings.
SAR 26,400/taon
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: إيجار سعر الوحدة: 26400 نوع العقار: عمارة عمر العقار: عشر سنوات مساحة العقار: 400 واجهة العقار: شمالية عدد الغرف: 1 رقم المخطط: 1270 رقم القطعة: 1763 عرض الشارع:...
An Nasim Ash Sharqi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi