This 1BR apartment in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 37,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 33,800 SAR. Based on 222 comparable listings.
SAR 37,000/taon
شقة أنيقة للإيجار في المصيف إذا تدور على الراحة والفخامة بتصميم عصري… هذي فرصتك شقة بالدور الارضي غرفة وصالة واسعة مطبخ راكب بالكامل المكيفات راكبة تصميم مودرن بلمسات أنيقة جديده الموقع مميز وقريب من ...
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef