This 3BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 38,400 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 1012 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200/buwan
للايجار شقه بحي الرمال الدور الاول ثلاث غرف وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه عداد كهرباء مستقل بجوار جميع الخدمات متوفر فيها مكيفات اسبيلت ومكيف شباك ومطبخ راكب مع مكرويف وفرن كهربائي وغاز سطحي مطلوب عائله صغ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal