This 4BR duplex in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
للبيع فلل فاخرة ( مودرن ) بالخبر - حي الشراع بالعزيزية واجه شرقية على شارع عرض 40 متر تأمين من شركة (ملاذ) لمدة عشر سنوات مساحة الفيلا / 437.50 متر مستحة مسطح البناء/ 368.35 متر -مكونات الفيلا: الدور ...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Shiraa